MENU

- Home
- Registration
- Registered competitors
- Time schedule
- Stage
- Results Stage
- Results Overall
- Accommodation
- Maps
- Invitation


- Registration for RO


- English
- Slovensky



SNC2022

KSSK

Grandpower

ShieldSights

Cotswold Classic Arms

Cesar-shop

LEIKO

Kings` CUP 2022 - SQUAD Shooting team POLSKA

Arsenal Cup 2022

SADS

IPSC

    

Mosquito Match 2022

REGISTRATION






Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side


Legend: Registered only - Registered more than 10 days but not paid - Registration and payment O.K.

Attention: match will be shot of alternation in Saturday and Sunday according to stated time Schedule. 1. Alteration will shoot at Saturday from 8.00 morning and Sunday afternoon from 14.00 , 2. Alteration will shoot at Saturday afternoon and Sunday morning.
LOOK AT THE TIME SCHEDULE »HERE« !!!

Squad No: -1 SPONZOR PREMATCH
[#17/7]
REGISTRATION ENDED
ARLT Reinhard (PRD) , Bodó Katalin (STD) , Ciesielski Marcin (STD+) , Farnetani Marco (CLA) , Gardian Michal (PDO) , Hua Wei (STD+) , Jakube Patrik (PCC) , MEISSNER Martin (PDO) , Miglecz Gyula (CLA) , Misik Peter (STD) , Momčilović Snezana (PRD) , Popović Aleksa (PRD) , PRASCHINGER Edgar (OPN+) , Reiter Gerald (REV) , RESCHENHOFER Roman (OPN+) , Vielhaber Günther (PRD) , Znamenacek Petr (STD+) ,



THURSDAY, FRIDAY --

Squad No: 0 PREMATCH
[#49/10]
Adamec Ľuboš (OPN+) , Bakalar Martin (PRD) , Bopkova Eniko (PDO) , Bučai Štefan (PRD) , Bujdosó István (PRD) , Chalupa Cyril (PDO) , Dabrowski Darek CzeCze (STD) , Gàbor Sötét (PCC) , Gahír Marek (PRD) , Geerts Hans (OPN+) , Glezgo Tomáš (PRD) , Harmath Marián (PDO) , Haviarova Janette (STD) , Hlavička Peter (PCC) , Kan Peter (PDO) , Keller Richard (STD) , Kociołek Jacek (PRD) , Koós Zoltán (PDO) , Kormányos Mária (PCC) , Kovář Zbyněk (CLA) , Kráner Jozef (PRD) , Krupiński Aleksander (STD) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Kubica Dusan (PRD) , Kupčák Vladimír (PRD) , Kvasnica Juraj (STD) , Majling Andrej (PRD) , Mikes Filip (STD+) , Miklós Gerencsér (OPN+) , Mindek Martin (PRD) , Noga Tadeusz (PRD) , Novotna Marta (PCC) , Palau Marika (STD) , Radolec Milan (PCC) , Radolec Michal (PCC) , Šafránek Matej (PCC) , Šafránek Jakub (PRD) , Sarkany Peter (STD) , Sedy Roman (PRD) , Stanko Ľubomír (STD) , Stanková Anna (PRD) , Stefaniak Sebastian (PDO) , Szabolcs Lőw (PRD) , Szalai László (CLA) , Tomcala Peter (PRD) , Žáček Milan (OPN+) , Zakupszky Gábor (PDO) , Zakupszky Norbert (PDO) , Zsolt Czuczor (PRD) ,



SATURDAY, SUNDAY --

Squad No: 1
[#2/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Jurca Robert (STD) , Pančík Vladimír (PRD) ,

Squad No: 2
[#9/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Dmitri Popov (STD) , Coroban Iurie (PCC) , Drimaj Peter (PRD) , Malá Marcela (OPN) , Mongel Egon (STD) , MORARU ANDREI (PCC) , Ráček Jaroslav (STD) , Ráček Jarda (PRD) , Štěpán Michal (PRD) ,

Squad No: 3
[#9/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Havlíček Miroslav (OPN+) , Hrnciarik Andrej (PDO) , Lazorik Maros (OPN+) , Liehne Zdenek (STD+) , Liehne Jan (PRD) , Najmonová Hana (PRD) , Rakušan Josef (STD+) , Šebo Robin (OPN+) , Šoustar Ivo (STD) ,

Squad No: 4
[#6/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Bulko Peter (PCC) , Didy Jozef (PDO) , Fedor Marian (PCC) , Penov Anton (PRD) , Šavel Bohumír (PRD) , Ščepko Samuel (PRD) ,

Squad No: 5
[#3/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Košíková Simona (STD) , Peleš Vladimír (STD) , Vančo Ján (PDO) ,

Squad No: 6
[#4/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Bányai Gibárt (OPN) , Bárkányi Lászlo (OPN) , Kor-Hanak Tibor (STD) , Pap Roland (OPN) ,

Squad No: 7
[#7/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Gazdík Lukáš (STD) , Michalec Ľubomír (PRD) , Nagy Richard (STD) , Polievka Ľubomír (PRD) , Potocky Peter (STD+) , Ružička Milan (PRD) , TALPAŠ Jozef (PRD) ,

Squad No: 9
[#2/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Ženčár jr. Pavol (PCC) , Ženčár sr. Pavol (PCC) ,

Squad No: 10
[#1/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Müller Georg (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 11
[#7/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Čipková Katarína (STD) , Gregorová Mariana (STD) , Hrivnák Rastislav (STD) , Hrivnák Ľubomír (STD) , Hrivnák ml. Rastislav (PCC) , Jenčik Milan (PCC) , Ridošková Alexandra (STD) ,

Squad No: 12
[#5/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Cruz Oliver (PDO) , Kendlbacher Florian (PRD) , Seiberl Thomas (STD) , Ulreich Rainer (PRD) , Weissnegger Barbara (PRD) ,

Squad No: 13
[#5/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Nemcova Petra (PRD) , Radu Cioplea (PDO) , Šneberger Jakub (PRD) , Sventickas Ramunas (PRD) , Velicko Laurius (STD) ,

Squad No: 14
[#0/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED

Squad No: 15
[#0/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED

Squad No: 16
[#1/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
SZCZESNA ANNA (STD) ,

Squad No: 17
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Cooper Justin (PDO) , Galazka Marcin (CLA) , Kamenicek Martin (PDO) , Kameníček Miroslav (PCC) , Michalák Norbert (PDO) , NAGY Ernest (PDO) , Pawlik Celina (OPN+) , Sienkiewicz Piotr (PDO) , Szczesny Bartosz (CLA) , White James (PDO) , Zapletal Miroslav (PDO) ,

Squad No: 18
[#1/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Di Prospero Lucrezia (PRD) ,

Squad No: 19
[#7/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Anderson David (PRD) , József Hódi (PCC) , Maczeovics Zoltan (OPN+) , Pálmai Puskás Ivett (STD) , Peter Kolarits (OPN+) , Szundi Máté (PRD) , Szundi Andrej (PCC) ,

Squad No: 20
[#5/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Kocian Norbert (OPN+) , Kreutz Erich (PRD) , Popluhár Patrik (PRD) , Šiška Miloš (PDO) , Šiška Michal (STD) ,



SECOND SHIFT


Squad No: 21
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Breitler Christian (PDO) , Gebhardt Jürgen (PDO) , Nestl Martin (OPN+) , Nestl-Treiber Doris (OPN+) , Prandstötter Martin (PRD) , Richter Petr (OPN+) , Šerá Michaela (OPN+) , Šerá Martina (OPN+) , Šerý Jiří (OPN+) , Šindelář František (PRD) ,

Squad No: 22
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Balej Zdeněk (PRD) , Bulka Martin (STD) , Chmúra Tomáš (PRD) , Feichtner Franz (PRD) , Heinrich Roman (STD+) , Kala Jakub (PRD) , Slavik Daniel (PCC) , Spratek Dušan (STD) , Vančura Jan (PRD) , Vyšný Marian (PRD) ,

Squad No: 23
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Barancik Ivan (PDO) , Mikula Jozef (STD+) , Peter Polák jr. (STD) , Poliačik Martin (CLA) , ŠUMAJ Martin (STD) , Trenčan Peter (PRD) , Veres Robert (PCC) , Vnucko Jan (CLA) , ZEBEGNEY Robert (STD) , Želinský Tibor (STD) ,

Squad No: 24
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Brandstetter Wolfgang (STD) , Cemsak Martin (PRD) , Határ Jakub (PDO) , Košecký David (PDO) , Nemcok Libor (PDO) , Pitonak Martin (PDO) , Šebík Ivan (PDO) , Škvarenina Andrej (PDO) , WAGNER Ulrike (PRD) , Wagner Harald (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 25
[#12/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Čarnoky Matúš (PCC) , Di Prospero Lucrezia (PRD) , Dzuho Almir (STD) , Gromov Andrej (PCC) , Gromov 2 Andrej (PRD) , Hukel Miroslav (PDO) , Laura Leonardelli (PRD) , Meleš Radovan (PCC) , Pančík lubomír (STD) , Siuniakou Andrej (PCC) , Solas Aurora Solas (OPN+) , Tomaščin Andrej (PCC) ,

Squad No: 26
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Alexandru Ovidiu Satalan (PDO) , Bellini Manuel (STD) , Bocskorás Benjamin (PDO) , Ďuricová Gabriela (STD) , Kappl Siegfried (REV) , Kusik Igor (PCC) , Madej Matúš (PRD) , Müller Sergej (STD+) , MYŠIAK Michal (PCC) , Sirtl Andreas (STD) ,

Squad No: 27
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Ebner Christoph (PCC) , Fent Andreas (STD) , Fent Robert (PRD) , Handl Reinhard (PRD) , Heiligenbrunner Simon (PRD) , Koller Hans Georg (STD+) , Mock Dieter (OPN+) , Nestl-Treiber Doris (OPN+) , Ochsenbauer Franz (STD) , Thalmann Daniel (PCC) ,

Squad No: 29
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Baierl Richard (STD) , Berger Franz (PDO) , Feichtner 2 Franz (PRD) , Fichtinger Markus (PDO) , Hochholdinger Walter (PRD) , Huber Christoph (STD) , Kepplinger Matthias (PRD) , Kološa Denis (PRD) , Loibelsberger David (PRD) , Schneider Katharina (STD) , Wakolbinger Martin (STD) ,

Squad No: 30
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Batki György (CLA) , Bobaly Mihaly (CLA) , Bonk Adrian (PRD) , Brachmann József (STD) , GASTEIGER Klaus (PRD) , Joó Szabolcs (STD+) , Róbert Varga (PCC) , Solyom Olivér (STD) , Szegedi Mark (CLA) , Wurm Adrian (STD) , Zoltán Pajor (STD) ,

Squad No: 31
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Aigner Edeltraut (OPN+) , Aigner Michael (OPN+) , fritz alexander (STD) , Gehringer Thomas (STD) , Maierhofer Christian (OPN+) , Schröfl Mark (STD+) , Schröfl Alexander (PCC) , Thomas Benesch (STD+) , Till Raphael (STD) , Willhalm Klaus (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 32
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Cernigoj Robert (CLA) , Ebner Markus (CLA) , Guinness Sean (PRD) , Hiebler Wolfram (STD+) , Majstorović Davor (PRD) , Oskoma Maksym (PRD) , Oskoma Sergiy (PRD) , Pavlik Yvonne (OPN+) , Šarić Goran (PRD) , Schwanneke Roland (OPN+) , Shevchenko Yuliia (STD) ,

Squad No: 33
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Anic Josip (PRD) , Cvjetanovic Mia (PRD) , Dzhulai Dmytro (PRD) , Fedorchuk Oleksandr (PRD) , Kovacs Attila (PDO) , Kukharenko Mykhailo (PRD) , Momčilović Ljubiša (PRD) , Praunsperger Dejan (PRD) , Shevchenko Sergii (PRD) , Taran Sergii (PRD) , Taran Iryna (PRD) ,

Squad No: 34
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Adam Lennert (PRD) , Ehn Martin (CLA) , Franków Maksymilian (PDO) , Franz Adler (STD+) , Gerhard Hörzinger (STD+) , Gruber Andreas (REV) , Günter Weber (OPN+) , Jürgen Stranz (STD+) , Roland Kwiatkowski (OPN+) , Steurer Margit (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 35
[#12/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Bajc Ernest (PCC) , Bindik Franta (PCC) , Butara Matevž (PDO) , Čumová Miroslava (PRD) , Dabrowski Juliusz (OPN+) , Jaskot Jacek (PRD) , Lipiński Mariusz (OPN+) , Oginski Piotr (PDO) , Palka Jan (PCC) , Pijáček Petr (PDO) , Sciranka Matin (PRD) , Tausiewicz Marcin (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 36
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Hofer Christian (PDO) , Huber Max (CLA) , Kainz Dieter (STD) , Kastner Kerstin (PRD) , Kastner Alexander (CLA) , Kocjančič Igor (OPN+) , Lang Johann (REV) , Maggitti Jonata (PRD) , Schmidt Ferdinand (STD) , Slama Claus (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 37
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Ambrus Oliver (PCC) , Hajnšek Kristjan (PCC) , Karlin Marcus (PCC) , Kiss Gàbor (PCC) , Krychl Michael (PCC) , Mezdej Rado (PCC) , MYŠIAK Štefan (PCC) , Scherz Dieter (PCC) , Theilinger Martin (PCC) , Waldschütz Wolfgang (PCC) ,

Squad No: 38
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
David Jaroslav (STD) , Hořínek Miloš (OPN+) , Hrabaj Marián (PRD) , Janček Martin (PRD) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Kubík ml Karel (STD) , Laluha Alfréd (PRD) , Novak Lubor (OPN+) , Obermajer Attila (PRD) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) ,

Squad No: 39
[#11/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Bindhammer Christoph (PRD) , Hlaváčiková Alica (STD) , Komínek Jiří (STD+) , Kozák Petr (CLA) , Mertl Zdenko (PDO) , Molitor Armin (STD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Riedhart Hermann (PCC) , Slíva Tomáš (CLA) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) ,

Squad No: 40
[#10/10]
REGISTRATION ENDED
Cimburek Lukas (PDO) , Heneš Zdenek (OPN+) , Horvath Beata Zsanett (PRD) , Iacomini Stefano (PRD) , Maděránek Radim (PDO) , Németh Kovács Veronika (PCC) , Novotná Natálie (OPN+) , Novotný Jaroslav (OPN+) , Samek Petr (OPN+) , Zuzana Botková (STD) ,



© Jan JUMBO Stanek 2022, Sedina Jiri 2010