MENU

- Home
- Registration
- Registered competitors
- Time schedule
- Stage
- Results Stage
- Results Overall
- Accommodation
- Maps
- Invitation


- Registration for RO


- English
- Slovensky



LEIKO


Kings` CUP 2021 - SQUAD Shooting team POLSKA


    

Mosquito Match 2021

REGISTRATION






Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side


Legend: Registered only - Registered more than 10 days but not paid - Registration and payment O.K.

Attention: match will be shot of alternation in Saturday and Sunday according to stated time Schedule. 1. Alteration will shoot at Saturday from 8.00 morning and Sunday afternoon from 14.00 , 2. Alteration will shoot at Saturday afternoon and Sunday morning.
LOOK AT THE TIME SCHEDULE »HERE« !!!

Squad No: -1 SPONZOR PREMATCH [#10/40]
SELECT
ARLT Reinhard (PRD) , DOTTER Norbert (OPN+) , Handl Reinhard (PRD) , HEILIGENBRUNNER Simon (PRD) , MEISSNER Martin (PDO) , Pavlík Ján (PDO) , PRASCHINGER Edgar (OPN+) , RESCHENHOFER Roman (OPN+) , Schmidt Jürgen (REV) , Szalai László (CLA) ,



THURSDAY, FRIDAY --

Squad No: 0 PREMATCH[#24/10]
Adamec Ľuboš (PCC) , Bakalar Martin (PRD) , Bicsák László András (STD) , Blaha František (PRD) , Chalupa Cyril (PDO) , Geerts Hans (OPN+) , Gerencsér Miklós (OPN+) , Haviarova Janette (STD) , István Bujdosó (PRD) , Kan Peter (STD) , Kornberger Juergen (PCC) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Mikes Filip (STD+) , Misik Peter (STD) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) , Pavlik Yvonne (PCC) , Sarkany Peter (STD) , Staněk Jan (OPN+) , Stanko Ľubomír (STD) , Stanková Anna (PRD) , Vybíral Jan (STD) , Vybíralová Miluše (STD) , Zakupszky Gábor (STD) , Zakupszky Norbert (PRD) ,



SATURDAY, SUNDAY --

Squad No: 1 [#5/10]
SELECT
Köber Thomas (PRD) , Košíková Simona (STD) , Kukharenko Mikhail (PRD) , Shevchenko Sergii (PRD) , Vančo Ján (STD) ,

Squad No: 2 [#3/10]
SELECT
Šavel Bohumír (PRD) , Šoustar Ivo (STD+) , Zalesak Vladislav (PRD) ,

Squad No: 3 [#5/10]
SELECT
POLIEVKA Ľubomír (PRD) , Ružička Milan (STD) , Samson Piotr (PRD) , Samson Adrian (OPN+) , TALPAŠ Jozef (PRD) ,

Squad No: 4 [#10/10]
FULL
Anderson David (PRD) , Ćaćič Dragan (PRD) , Horinek Milos (STD+) , Kiss Gàbor (PCC) , Malá Marcela (OPN+) , Obermajer Attila (PRD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Štěpán Michal (PRD) , Szegedi Bence (STD+) , Szegedi Mark (CLA) ,

Squad No: 5 [#6/10]
SELECT
Markevičius Kestas (OPN+) , NAGIRNIAK YURIY (PCC) , Skopienė Judita (PRD) , Stavcevas Vitalijus (PCC) , Tarasenko Aleksandr (PCC) , Velicko Laurius (PCC) ,

Squad No: 6 [#7/10]
SELECT
Bicskei Bea (STD+) , Darmanovic Velizar (PDO) , Lazarevic Dejan (STD) , Pavlicic Nenad (STD+) , Prascevic Milos (STD) , Rajkovic Darko (PRD) , Vujovic Nikola (PDO) ,

Squad No: 7 [#7/10]
SELECT
Decesare Roberto (PCC) , Gordeichuk Elena (STD+) , Hódi József (PCC) , Laurišas Juras (PCC) , Petrov Leonid (PCC) , Robert Farkas (CLA+) , Szabo Karoly (STD) ,

Squad No: 9 [#5/10]
SELECT
Deledivka Vitaliy (PDO) , Deledivka Inna (PRD) , PANACHEV LEONID (PDO) , Platonov Sergey (STD+) , Voytelev Konstantin (PRD) ,

Squad No: 10 [#5/10]
SELECT
Aslan Tarik (PRD) , Czarnecki Rafał (OPN+) , Fichtinger Markus (PDO) , Prazsky-Eichinger Reinhard (PRD) , Romanchuk Maksym (PDO) ,

Squad No: 11 [#8/10]
SELECT
Gabonay Jan (PRD) , Hanulak Jozef (STD) , Kreutz Erich (PRD) , Popluhár Patrik (PRD) , Rastislav Hrivnák (STD+) , Šiška Michal (STD) , Šiška Miloš (PDO) , Vencelík Radovan (PCC) ,

Squad No: 12 [#4/10]
SELECT
Berton Marco (STD+) , Brocanelli Paolo (PDO) , Gulli Miriam (PCC) , Stefanelli Massimo (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 13 [#6/10]
SELECT
Anić Josip (PRD) , Cvjetanović Mia (PRD) , Kutschi Lukas (OPN+) , Prandstötter Martin (PRD) , Praunsperger Dejan (PRD) , Szczesna Anna (STD) ,

Squad No: 14 [#1/10]
SELECT
Nemcova Petra (PRD) ,

Squad No: 15 [#2/10]
SELECT
Amon Patrick (STD) , Thomas Freudl (STD) ,

Squad No: 16 [#10/10]
FULL
Batki György (STD+) , Bobaly Mihaly (CLA) , Bodo Katalin (STD) , Clerté Pia (PCC) , Dzuho Almir (STD+) , Gustafsson Magnus (PCC) , Maczeovicz Zoltan (OPN+) , Nordh Stefan (PCC) , Schelén Mikael (PCC) , Szászi Csaba (STD) ,

Squad No: 17 [#4/10]
SELECT
Majstorović Davor (PRD) , Novotný Zdeněk (STD) , Šarić Goran (PRD) , Švadláková Miroslava (STD) ,

Squad No: 18 [#1/10]
SELECT
Hvalec Maks (PDO) ,

Squad No: 19 [#1/10]
SELECT
Faťun Štefan (STD) ,

Squad No: 20 [#9/10]
SELECT
Bárkányi Lászlo (OPN+) , Kor-Hanák Tibor (STD) , Mesterházi Márk (STD) , Mesterházi Márk (STD) , Pajor Zoltán (STD) , Pap Roland (OPN+) , Solyom Olivér (STD) , Solyom Olivér (STD) , Zoltan Maczeovics (OPN+) ,



SECOND SHIFT


Squad No: 21 [#11/10]
FULL
Balej Zdeněk (PRD) , David Jaroslav (STD) , Gabriel Jiří (PRD) , Hiebler Wolfram (OPN+) , Kala Jakub (PRD) , Marcinek Pavel (PCC) , Novotný Slávek (OPN+) , Novotny Martin (OPN+) , Schwanneke Roland (OPN+) , Vančura Jan (PRD) , Vařák Martin (PCC) ,

Squad No: 22 [#10/10]
FULL
Denis Kološa (PRD) , Heneš Zdeněk (OPN+) , Kameniček Miroslav (PCC) , Kamenicek Martin (PDO) , Pijáček Petr (PDO) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Starley Peter (PCC) , Zapletal Miroslav (PRD) , Zuzana Botková (STD) ,

Squad No: 23 [#9/10]
SELECT
Astleitner-Kaiser Christian (PRD) , Brugger Stephan (PRD) , Gebhardt Jürgen (PDO) , Hayduk Stefan (STD) , Heckenast Walter (PRD) , Heinrich Roman (PRD) , Huber Max (CLA) , Kugler Wolfgang (OPN+) , LORENZ Otmar (REV) ,

Squad No: 24 [#6/10]
SELECT
Dzuho Almir (STD+) , Hua Wei (STD+) , Hua Zhong Tian (PCC) , LEO Alphons (PRD) , Schröfl Alexander (OPN+) , Schröfl Mark (STD+) ,

Squad No: 25 [#7/10]
SELECT
Berger Franz (PRD) , Fichtinger Markus (PCC) , Holic Dusan (PRD) , Hummer Martin (PRD) , Parak Dominik (PRD) , Vereš Róbert (PCC) , Vnucko Jan (CLA) ,

Squad No: 26 [#8/10]
SELECT
ANDREI MORARU (PCC) , Barancik Ivan (PDO) , Gromov Andrej (PCC) , Obermajer Attila (PRD) , Pitonak Martin (STD) , Poliacik Martin (CLA) , Trenčan Peter (PRD) , Zelinsky Tibor (STD) ,

Squad No: 27 [#5/10]
SELECT
Berger Rene (PCC) , Bury Dawid (STD) , Kneringer Mario (OPN+) , Kneringer Sandra (OPN+) , Ludwig Birgit (PCC) ,

Squad No: 29 [#8/10]
SELECT
Kalenyk Igor (PRD) , Kandyba Olexandr (STD) , Karpenko Valerii (PRD) , KULYK PETRO (PRD) , Laputko Sergii (PRD) , Schaefer Markus (OPN+) , Schaefer Hans-Peter (OPN+) , Schneider Franz (OPN+) ,

Squad No: 30 [#9/10]
SELECT
Brankovic Aleksandar (PRD) , Havlíček Miroslav (OPN+) , Hrnčiarik Andrej (PDO) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Kuzel Zdenek (PRD) , Liehne Zdenek (STD+) , Najmonová Hana (PRD) , Šebo Robin (OPN+) , Znamenacek Petr (STD+) ,

Squad No: 31 [#11/10]
FULL
Kovacs Atilla (PRD) , Kukharenko Michail (PRD) , Meleš Radovan (PCC) , Momčilović Snežana (PRD) , Momčilović Ljubiša (PRD) , Oskoma Sergiy (PRD) , Oskoma Maksym (PRD) , Shevchenko Yuliia (PRD) , Shevchenko Sergii (PRD) , Skvarenina Andrej (PDO) , Tomaščin Andrej (PCC) ,

Squad No: 32 [#8/10]
SELECT
BARANOV ANDRII (PRD) , BESPALOV OLEKSII (PRD) , Lutin Haim (PRD) , LYTOVCHENKO OLEG (PRD) , Maisak Serhii (PRD) , Musiyenko Oleksiy (PRD) , Slipko Oleksandr (PRD) , Zelger Martin (STD) ,

Squad No: 33 [#7/10]
SELECT
Brunsteiner Christian (PRD) , Labanc Martin (STD) , Labanc Daniel (STD) , Sandor Fers (PRD) , Szundi Máté (PRD) , Szundi Andrej (PCC) , Utto Anton (PCC) ,

Squad No: 34 [#10/10]
FULL
Ambrus Oliver (PCC) , Anderson David (PRD) , Blana Michael (PCC) , Gasparin Enej (OPN+) , Hvalec Maks (PDO) , Köber Thomas (PRD) , Testen Sebastjan (OPN+) , Tibor Póka (PCC) , Voncina Tadeja (PRD) , Zoltan Sajgó (STD) ,

Squad No: 35 [#2/10]
SELECT
Bulka Martin (PRD) , Heinrich Roman (PRD) ,

Squad No: 36 [#9/10]
SELECT
Bindik Franta (PCC) , Cimburek Lukas (PCC) , Heglas Jakub (PCC) , Maška Richard (PCC) , Rehak Michael (PRD) , Samek Petr (OPN+) , Stahl Robert (PCC) , Strýc Michael (PRD) , Tischlerová Markéta (STD+) ,

Squad No: 37 [#2/10]
SELECT
Sventickas Ramunas (PRD) , Titovets Vadim (PRD) ,

Squad No: 38 [#4/10]
SELECT
Karlin Marcus (PCC) , Krychl Michael (PCC) , Lang Johann (REV) , Waldschütz Wolfgang (PCC) ,

Squad No: 39 [#9/10]
SELECT
Blaha Fero (PRD) , Boca Rastislav (STD) , bulko peter (PCC) , Didy Jozef (PDO) , Határ Jakub (PDO) , Holic Dusan (PRD) , Magal Simon (PCC) , Ščepko Samuel (PRD) , velič miroslav (PRD) ,

Squad No: 40 [#10/10]
FULL
Batki György (STD+) , Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Bobaly Mihaly (CLA) , Bopková Enikő (PDO) , Henes Zdenek (PDO) , Kozák Petr (PDO) , Kubica Dusan (PRD) , Nemcok Libor (PDO) , Szászi Csaba (STD) , Tautiiev Zaur (PRD) ,



© Jan JUMBO Stanek 2021, Sedina Jiri 2010